EVIDENZA

Il tabellone della domenica

Scritto da Federico Formisano

Serie C  ( 34  giornata, ore 16.30)

Padova –  AlbinoLeffe (ore 20.30)
Reggiana – Bassano Virtus (Lunedì 16 Aprile ore 20:30)
Fano      Mestre
Vicenza Pordenone
Renate Ravenna (ore 14:30)
FeralpiSalò – Santarcangelo
Sambenedettese – Teramo
Gubbio – Triestina

riposano Fermana e SudTirol

SERIE D ( 30 giornata)

Adriese – Mantova
Ambrosiana- Liventina
Montebelluna- Belluno
Cjarlins Muzane- Delta Rovigo
Clodiense – Calvi Noale
Este- Campodarsego
Tamai- Abano
Union Feltre- Union Arzignano
Virtus Ve Comp – Legnago

ECCELLENZA (28 giornata)

Calcio Caldiero Terme Marosticense Tonino Fiore Paola
Cartigliano Valdagnovicenza Andrea Migliorini Verona Matteo Parma
Montecchio Maggiore Provese Giuseppe Sassano Padova Eros Ferraretto
Pozzonovo Belfiorese Matteo Pezzini Verona
Sona Calcio San Martino Speme Andrea Forzan Castelfranco Veneto
Team S.Lucia Golosine Vigontina San Paolo Marco Menozzi Treviso
Vigasio Valgatara Andrea Mazzer Conegliano
Villafranca Veronese Bardolino  Antonio Di Reda Molfetta

Eros Ferraretto

Matteo Parma

PROMOZIONE ( 28 giornata) 

Girone A

Albaronco Montebaldina Consolini Luka Meta Vicenza
Aurora Cavalponica Badia Polesine Antonio Atanasov Este
Castelbaldo Masi Lugagnano Stefano Dall’osto Schio
Garda Seraticense Matteo Mozzo Padova
Longare Castegnero Alba Borgo Roma Matteo Baccaro Legnago
Oppeano Croz Zai Paolo Zantedeschi Verona
Povegliano Veronese Cadidavid Leo Posteraro Verona
S.Giovanni Lupatoto Virtus Andrea Terribile Bassano Del Grappa

Girone B

Nove Stefani Consulting Bonollo Calcio Mestrino Simone Scomparin San Dona’ Di Piave
Calcio Rosa Summania Jacopo Tommasi Padova
Schio Sarcedo Ousseynou Sy Verona Marco Marra
Campigo Thermal Teolo Greta Pasquesi Rovigo
Football Valbrenta Calidonense Andrea Fornari Verona
Juventina Laghi Calcio Trissino Riccardo Formisano Castelfranco Veneto
Sitland Rivereel Godigese Alberto Poli Verona
Virtus Cornedo Cerealdocks Camisano Pietro Brentegani Verona

PRIMA CATEGORIA (28 giornata)

Girone B:

Boys Buttapedra 2006 Cologna Calcio Maicol Guiotto Schio
Atletico Cittadicerea Isola Rizza Ayoub Mallouk Rovigo
Nogara Calcio Casaleone Fabio Rizzioli Legnago
Pro San Bonifacio Lonigo Nabil Ghazy Schio
San Giovanni Ilarione Valtramigna Cazzano Tommaso Scuderi Verona
Tregnago  Pozzo Alberto Gironi Verona
Valdalpone Ronca Bevilacqua Calcio Alberto Tiso Vicenza
Zevio Scaligera Roberto Giandoso Rovigo

Gironi di Verona

Gironi di Verona

Girone C   

Calcio Tezze Pedemontana Marco Targhetta Castelfranco Veneto Andrea Benedetti Vallenari
Chiampo Poleo Aste Matteo Martinelli Verona
Costa Barausse Fara Sovizzo Calcio Gerardo Graziano Vicenza Gianfranco Scalzotto
Elettrosonor Gambellara Le Torri Bertesina Yanez Diego Parolin Verona
Marola Montecchio Precalcino Massimo Tomasi Schio
Monteviale Montebello Anna Frazza Schio Antonio Martinello
Polisportiva Grisignano Stanga Vi Est Luca Azzolin Schio
Silva 1950 Un.Sportiva Alte Ceccato Martino Tisocco  Schio Redazione

Andrea Benedetti Vallenari

Gianfranco Scalzotto

Gianfranco Scalzotto

Girone F

Arsie San Giorgio In Bosco Andrea De Marchi Castelfranco Veneto
Azzurra Sandrigo Salvatronda Rajiv Samuele Cestaro Sedona Treviso
Berton Bolzano Vicentino Pianezze Giovanni Costa Castelfranco Veneto
Carmenta Mussolente Paulo Ndoja Bassano del Grappa Redazione
Cassola Union R.S.V. Alessandro Geremia Bassano del Grappa
Fontanivese S.Giorgio Galliera Giuseppe Marino San Dona’ Di Piave
Mottinello Nuovo Torreselle Andrea Sebenello Castelfranco Veneto
Union Ezzelina Stella Azzurra S.Anna Michele Franchini Verona

SECONDA CATEGORIA  (28 giornata)

Girone C

Bo Ca Junior San Vitale 1995 Johnnie Tyssen Trigonis Vicenza
Borgo Soave Calcio Giovane Santo Stefano Antonio Montesardo Vicenza
Brendola Real S. Zeno Gaetano Macca’ Schio
Colognola Ai Colli Altavalle del Chiampo Riccardo Pinna Vicenza
Gazzolo Sporting Badia Calavena Massimo Cingerle Vicenza
Illasi Montorio Giacomo Dallorto Verona
Montecchio S.Pietro Locara Filippo Marconato Schio
Real Monteforte Castelgomberto Lux Elia Benetti Vicenza

Antonio Montesardo di Vicenza

 Girone E

Altair – Dueville Paolo Brazzale Schio
Altavilla Calcio S.Paolo Filippo Citton Bassano del Grappa
Arcugnano Junior Monticello Gianluca Barbiero Vicenza
B.P. 93 S.Lazzaro Serenissima Giulio Poggiana Bassano del Grappa
Fides S.Pietro In Gu’ Grumolo Francesco Umana Castelfranco Veneto
La Contea Maddalene Thi Vi Giovanni Zanon Schio
S.Francesco Ariston Bassan Team Motta Luca Reni Schio Delfino Sartori
Union Olmo Creazzo Quinto Vicentino Kevin Dal Zotto Schio

Sartori Delfino

Delfino Sartori

Girone F

Azzurra Maglio Isola Castelnovo Gioele Mattarollo Schio
Breganze Valli Simon Mazzarolo Bassano del Grappa
Centro Stand Stoccareddo Novoledo Villaverla Lorenzo Strobbe Schio
Eurospin Lugo Rozzampia Filippo Mattesco Bassano del Grappa
Giavenale Monte Di Malo Marco Cazzavillan Vicenza  Federico Formisano
Malo 1908 Alto Astico Cogollo Mattia Rosini Vicenza Chiara Debora Rizzato
Molina Lakota Perlena Marco Fiore Bassano del Grappa
Thiene Sanvitocatrenta Guido Alberto Chiolo Vicenza

Federico a New York

Federico Formisano

Chiara Diletta Rizzato

Girone G

Arsenal Cusinati Virtus Romano Cristopher Pisu Castelfranco Veneto
Arten Team Ca Ba Marchesane Marco Scomazzon Bassano del Grappa
Calcio Colceresa Castion Francesco Reghellin Schio
Eagles Pedemontana Tezze Sul Brenta Andrea Venturato Bassano del Grappa
Fellette Lampo Lorenzo Marchini Castelfranco Veneto
Lamonese Eurocalcio Nicola Facci Bassano del Grappa
Real Stroppari S.Croce Jordy Bragagnolo Castelfranco Veneto
S.Pietro Rosa S.P.F. Matteo Valenti Castelfranco Veneto

Reghellin di Schio

Girone M

Athestequadrifoglio Nova Gens Michele Nocenti Padova
Calcio Battaglia Terme Amatori Ponso Mattia Marana Padova
Calcio Union Cus Usma Caselle Andrea Roncoletta Este
Cartura Giarre Federico Sillo Este
Cervarese Galzignano Terme Riccardo Targa Padova
Montagnana O.D.M S.Pietro Giovanni Pertile Padova
Spes Poiana Sossano Villaga Orgiano Matteo Sartore Padova
Torreglia Santelenese Daniele Cagnin Padova

TERZA CATEGORIA (24 giornata)

 Delegazione di Vicenza

Grancona Ponte Dei Nori Octavian Alexandru Docan Vicenza
Bissarese S.Tomio A.S.D. Giovanni De Pretto Schio
Newteam Ss Trinita’ Valdastico Giovanni Zerbo Schio
Orsiana Recoaro Filippo Bonin Schio
Quinto Vicentino Concordia Denis Mussolin Vicenza
Tresche Conca Real Brogliano Marco Reniero Vicenza

Delegazione di Bassano

Alpes Cesio Ramon Andrea Pozzato Bassano del Grappa
Angarano Azzurra Transvector Daniele Rasia Bassano del Grappa
Belvedere Longa 90 Mohamed Akram Chadid Vicenza
Campolongo Cogitana Giovanni Bernardi Schio
Juventina Ed.Polaris Dakota Calcio Asd Riccardo Parolin Bassano del Grappa
Union Lc S.Vito Bassano Boubker Kandou Bassano del Grappa

Rasia di Bassano del Grappa

Rasia di Bassano del Grappa

Delegazione di Padova

Calcio Gazzo 7 Mulini Fimon Alessandro Scalabrin Padova
Comitense Virtus Agredo Marco Sanavia Padova
Curtarolo Calcio Campodorese Calcio Rocco Borrello Padova
Justinense Polisportiva Rampazzo Asd Andrea Pasini Padova
Nuova Loreggia Calcio Polisportiva Pedezzi Giacomo Bergamo Padova
Olympia Pozzetto Carlo Vergani Padova

 

 

Sull'Autore

Federico Formisano