EVIDENZA

Il tabellone della 14 giornata

Scritto da Federico Formisano

ECCELLENZA

Albignasego-Castelbaldo Masi Mattia Boscolo Adria
Giorgione 2000-Cereal Docks Camisano Luca Simeoni Conegliano
Godigese-Garda Kristian Bellò Castelfranco Veneto
Montecchio Maggiore-Abano Michele Liviero Vicenza Eros Ferraretto
Pozzonovo-Arcella V. Umberto Branzoni Mestre
S. Martino Speme-Valgatara Leonardo Crivellaro Legnago
Sona-Borgoricco Maicol Guiotto Schio
Team S. Lucia Golosine-Belfiorese Andrea Venturato Bassano del Grappa

Ferraretto Eros

Eros Ferraretto

L’arbitro Liviero ancora in Eccellenza

PROMOZIONE

Girone A

Atletico Città di Cerea-Isola 1966 Matteo Gasparotto Schio
Badia Polesine-Castelnuovosandra’ Massimo Tomasi Schio
Cologna-Pescantina Settimo Alex Piccoli Mestre
Montorio-Aurora Cavalponica 2009 Francesco Zaccheria Legnago
Oppeano-Mozzecane Ousseynou Sy Verona
Povegliano -Nogara Paolo Zantedeschi Verona
Sitland Rivereel -Albaronco Gianmarco Gabrieli Este
Virtus-S. Giovanni Lupatoto Andrea Pasqualini Rovigo

Tomasi

Girone B

BassanoFc-Prix Marola Andrea Zanoni Verona
Schio-Montebello Filippo Mattesco Bassano Del Grappa
Tezze-Sarcedo Alberto Fornaini Treviso
Trissino-Rosa’ Omar Michele Zampieri Rovigo
Longare Castegnero-Tombolo Vigontina S.P. Andrea Bellingardo Chioggia
Unione La Rocca Altavilla-Calidonense Marco La Verde Verona Gianfranco Scalzotto
Villafranchese-Football Valbrenta Federico Checchin Mestre
Virtus Cornedo-Marosticense Marco Targhetta Castelfranco Veneto

PRIMA CATEGORIA

Girone B

Castel D’azzano-Scaligera Riccardo Pinna Vicenza
Pozzo-Pro S. Bonifacio Antonio Pio Italiano Padova
Real S. Zeno Arzignano-Illasi Filippo Marconato Schio Redazione
Sovizzo-Chiampo Mattia Valente Verona Monica Centomo
Tregnago 1931-Bovolone 1918 Alessandro Bronzato Legnago
Valdalpone Ronca’-S. Giovanni Ilarione Fabio Farruku Legnago
Valtramigna Cazzano-Audace Nabil Ghazy Schio
Zevio 1925-Casaleone 1956 Yanez Diego Parolin Verona

Girone C

Arcugnano-San Lazzaro Marco Vianello Venezia Corrado Battilana e Mauro Colò
Azzurra Sandrigo-Due Monti Emanuele Bez Belluno Delfino Sartori
Berton Bolzano Vic.No-Alto Astico Cogollo Mattia Michelotto Padova Chiara Diletta Rizzato
Dueville-Summania Marco Cazzavillan Vicenza
Le Torri Bertesina-Grisignano Francesco Reghellin Schio Irene Caldaro
Malo 1908-Poleo Aste Elia Antonello Verona
Pedemontana-Monteviale Alessandro Dallagà Rovigo Antonio Martinello
Zane’ 1931-Valdagno Mihail Gumenii Adria

Sartori Delfino

Delfino Sartori

Chiara Diletta Rizzato

Girone F

Academy Plateola-Virtus Agredo Gianmarco Feliziani Mestre
Bessica-Badoere Iacopo Longato Treviso
Campetra-Union R.S.V. Davide Sambo Chioggia
Carmenta-Eurocalcio 2007 Ayoub Mallouk Este Roberto Pivato
Fontanivese S. Giorgio-Altivolese Maser Mattia Bragagnolo Castelfranco Veneto
Galliera-Cassola Enrico Zennaro Mestre
Salvatronda-Ardisci e Spera Robert Adam San Donà Di Piave
Union Dese-Caerano Pierantonio Franceschi Treviso

Bragagnolo di Castelfranco

SECONDA CATEGORIA 

Girone C

Altavalle Del Chiampo-Brendola Giovanni De Pretto Schio
Castelgomberto Lux-Borgo Soave Samuele Ariu Vicenza
Montecchio S. Pietro-Lonigo Cristian Gazziero Vicenza
Real Brogliano-Grancona 1969 Mauro Gjini Vicenza
Real Monteforte-Altavilla D. Sparelli Zambon Vicenza
Sambonifacese-Alte Ceccato Matteo Fosser Vicenza
S. Vitale 1995-Provese Nicola Zaltron Schio
Sossano Villaga Orgiano-Locara Giovanni Zerbo Schio

Giovanni Zerbo di Schio

Girone E

Campodorese-Pedezzi Sebastiano Bizzotto Castelfranco Veneto
Junior Monticello-Union Olmo Creazzo Saad Taouili Vicenza
Maddalene Thi Vi-Fides Oleksii Chepil Vicenza
Quinto Vicentino-Campodoro Alessandro Grigio Padova
Real Tremignon-B.P. 93 Giovanni Milani Castelfranco Veneto
S.P.F.-Grumolo Gianluca Toniolo Schio
Telemar S. Paolo Ariston-Lampo 1945 Alessandro Beggiato Schio
Union Camposanmartino-Grantorto  Matis Stocco Castelfranco Veneto

l’arbitro Chepil al centro

Girone F

Giavenale-Concordia Paolo Brazzale Schio
Molina-Orsiana Andrea Soster Bassano Del Grappa
Montecchio Precalcino-Isola Castelnovo Francesco De Forte Bassano del Grappa
Pianezze-S. Tomio Filippo Citton Bassano Del Grappa
Sanvitocatrenta-Eurospin Lugo Giuseppe Cafaggi Schio
Silva Marano-Valdastico Costabarausse Manuel Tognon Vicenza
Thiene-Union Lc Piero Vencato Schio
7 Comuni 1967-Valli Kevin Dal Zotto Schio redazione

Kevin Dal Zotto di Schio

Girone G

Eagles Pedemontana-Solagna 0-1 (giocata ieri)
Real Stroppari-Arsenal Cusinati 2013 Ademir Hrlovic Venezia
S. Pietro Rosa’-Tezze Sul Brenta 1948 Claudio Davanzo Castelfranco Veneto
Stella Azzurra S. Anna-S. Croce Andrea Sebenello Castelfranco Veneto
Team Ca’ Ba Marchesane-Mottinello Nuovo Giovanni Mauro Bassano del Grappa
Transvector-Nove Stefani Consulting Marco Visentin Castelfranco Veneto
Union Ezzelina-Lakota Giulio James Forlani Castelfranco Veneto Sandro Botter
Virtus Romano-Colceresa Federico Cammelli Bassano del Grappa

 

Girone M

Atletico . Granze-Union Cus Marco Stoppa Rovigo
Battaglia Terme-Santelenese Francesco Gattolin Este
Duomo-Spes Pojana Alessandro Bozzolan Rovigo
Euganea Rovolon-Redentore Piergiorgio Gabrieli Este
Montagnana-Galzignano Terme Giacomo Termo Padova
Nova Gens-Torreglia Francesco Rossini Padova
O.D.M. S. Pietro-Merlara Matteo Sartore Padova
Pol. Tribano-Amatori Ponso Giulio De Luca Padova

TERZA CATEGORIA 

Girone Vicenza

La Contea-Novoledo Villaverla Pietro Ruzzante Schio Matteo Parma
Monte Di Malo-Bassan Team Motta Giacomo Baio Schio
New Team Ss. Trinita’-Breganze Daniele Rasia Bassano Del Grappa
Ponte Dei Nori-Azzurra Maglio – Si Gioca A Piana Di Valdagno Guglielmo Faresin Schio.
Tresche’ Conca-Real Rampazzo Marco Testolin Vicenza
Recoaro-Rino Toniolo Sara Resistente Schio
7 Mulini Fimon-Altair Rinviata a mercoledì 18 

Riposa: Bissarese

Matteo Parma

Girone Bassano

Belvedere-Per Santa Maria Andrea Opicini Bassano Del Grappa
Cogitana-Campolongo Marco Rubin Bassano Del Grappa
Facca-Angarano 1949 Mauro Caneva Bassano Del Grappa
Fellette-Longa 90 Nicola Cecchin Bassano Del Grappa
Juventina Laghi-Lamonese Balthazar Ilacqua Bassano Del Grappa
S. Eusebio-S. Lazzaro S. Croce Andrea Sarai Bassano Del Grappa
S. Vito Bassano-Alpes Cesio M. Akram Chadid Vicenza

Girone Padova

Riviera Berica-Sport Project Matteo Baldo Este

Sull'Autore

Federico Formisano