Calciomercato EVIDENZA

A cinque giorni dalla conclusione ecco i 200 giocatori che hanno cambiato maglia

Scritto da Federico Formisano
Cognome Nome Anno Ruolo da A
Consoli Edoardo 95 centr Vicenza fc 7 Mulini
Costantini Luca 96 dif Moro Paganica 7 mulini
De Paolis Federico 96 att Pizzoli Calcio 7 Mulini
Mailli Niccolò 88 att Real Vigasio 7 Mulini
Zanini Samuele 98 centr Vicenza fc 7 Mulini
Djordevic Lazar 99 centr Berton Bolzano A.Plateola
Cecconello Mattia 97 att Cartigliano Abano
Fiorenza Antonio 89 att Alte Albaredo
Nori Luca 2000 att Real San Zeno Alta Valle del Chiampo
Sfishta Spetim 90 centr Alte Alta Valle del Chiampo
Jabez Incumsah 91 centr Brogliano Altavilla
Peron Matteo 94 dif Sovizzo Altavilla
Sartori Elia 94 dif Grancona Altavilla
Radivojevic Igor 85 att Poleo Alto Astico Cogollo
Tomasoni Nakarin 99 centr Sarcedo Alto Astico Cogollo
Zanarotti Giovanni 2000 centr Sarcedo Alto Astico Cogollo
Calgaro Hakim 89 att Bassano Arcella
Maita Andrea 94 att Marosticense Azzurra Sandrigo
Cusinato Giacomo 97 centr Godigese Bassano
Dal Dosso Luca 98 centr Este Bassano
Menon Riccardo 2000 centr Arzachena Bassano
Montagnani Alex 91 att Castelbaldo Bassano
Pan Nicola 94 att Stella Azzurra Belvedere
Lovato Gregorio 99 port Summania Berton Bolzano
Pizzato Massimiliano 83 att San Lazzaro Berton Bolzano
Vanzan Filippo 99 port Fides Bissarese
Penzo Matteo 92 centr Silva Marano Breganze
Turcato Stefano 93 dif Silva Marano Breganze
Bernardelle Riccardo 87 dif Lugo Breganze
Amal Oualid 98 dif Vedelago Calidonense
Barbieri Michele 92 centr Dueville Calidonense
Zacchia Cristian 2001 dif Cartigliano Camisano
Verlato Jacopo 2000 centr Villafranchese Camisano
Benucci Nandor 95 centr Vigontina Cartigliano
Cacciotti Gianluca 89 att Bassano Cartigliano
Camparmò Paolo 90 att Longare Cartigliano
Fontò Stefano 99 dif Chiampo Castelgomberto
Mistè Alberto 84 att Real San Zeno Castelgomberto
Bajramaj Engi 95 att Valdagno Chiampo
Rigodanzo Kevin 2000 dif Montecchio Cornedo
Bertolin Stefano 88 att Marosticense Dueville
Conforto Andrea 2002 dif Sarcedo Este
Duku Matteo 2001 centr La Rocca Altavilla Este
Alban Francesco 84 centr Rivereel Euganea Rovolon
Corezzola Alessandro 2001 att Marosticense Eurocalcio
Pasquetti Matteo 89 att Cassola Eurocalcio
Toniolo Diego 86 dif Valbrenta Eurocalcio
Mieni Nicolò 99 centr Fides Facca
Mason Damiano 88 att Bassano Godigese
Paganin Riccardo 97 dif Giorgione Godigese
Migliore Gennaro 94 port Pedezzi Grancona
Signorin Nicholas 86 att San Vitale Grancona
Tartini Stefano 86 centr Castelgomberto Grancona
Gajic David 95 dif Eurocalcio Grantorto
Ceron Luca 85 centr Cervarese Grisignano
Fasolo Marco 96 att Rivereel Grisignano
Sartorato Marco 2000 dif Mestrino Grisignano
Scanferla Marco 92 att Le torri Grisignano
Marangoni Alberto 95 centr Santomio Isola C.
Greggio Nicola 99 att Berton Bolzano J.Monticello
Hasani Alban 93 centr Dueville J.Monticello
Mucenj Ernesto 99 dif Montecchio La Rocca Altavilla
Duso Andrea 95 centr Lugo Lakota
Fasolo Gianluca 95 att Trissino Le Torri
Baggio Riccardo 87 dif Bassano libero
Cirillo Pasquale 99 centr Nova Gens libero
Dall’Omo Marco 94 centr Montebello libero
Fasolin Steve 89 port Giovane Santo Stefano libero
Fava Federico 77 dif Pedezzi libero
Foletto Luca 2001 port Grancona libero
Gambino Andrea 93 att Alte libero
Montagna Marco 86 centr Castelgomberto libero
Mori Mattia 98 att Novoledo libero
Moubarak Marrouan 96 centr Pedezzi libero
Petrovic Mladen 90 att Pedezzi libero
Russo Federico 97 centr Arzignano libero
Scarpariolo Mattia 2000 port Longare libero
Sene Aziz 87 att Eurocalcio libero
Simionato Giovanni 92 centr Telemar libero
Tapparo Gianmarco 93 centr Spes Poiana libero
Zanella Gianmarco 98 centr Castelgomberto libero
Bernardelle Francesco 95 att Due Carrare Longare
Gobbetti Tommaso 2002 dif Vicenza Berretti Longare
Milanello Riccardo 2000 dif Camisano Longare
Valè Isacco 2000 port Montecchio Longare
Zanin Riccardo 96 centr Bassano Longare
Bari Leonardo 95 centr Vigo Lonigo
Bonato Manuel 89 att Janus Marola
Cuccarolo Marco 98 att Valdagno Marola
Di Gesù Cristian 99 att Grancona Marola
Nonni Salif 92 att Rosà Marosticense
Poli Matteo 2002 dif Union Lc Marosticense
Primon Manuel 2001 att Eurocalcio Marosticense
Di Cristo Mario 94 att Virtus Montebello
Cecco Edoardo 94 centr Garda Montecchio
Fava Simone 98 centr La Rocca Altavilla Montecchio
Gashi Shaban 99 att Spinea Montecchio
Dal Prà Andrea 99 centr Malo Montecchio P.
Bassan Riccardo 99 dif Azzurra Sandrigo Montecchio P.
Foletto Amedeo 89 centr Calidonense Monteviale
Azzolin Stefano 96 att Pedezzi Motta
Gianesini Riccardo 99 port Vicenza fc Motta
Berlato Marco 89 centr Santomio New Team
Borgo Luca 2000 att Thiene New Team
Ruzanovic Sasa 86 centr Spes Poiana Nova Gens
Ziliotto Andrea 82 port Eurocalcio Nove
Campana Mattia 2000 att Poleo Novoledo
Corazza Santhos 93 att Montecchio Oppeano
Bernar Gianluca 99 centr Cornedo Pedemontana
Dal Santo Giacomo 97 dif Schio Pedemontana
Palmadessa Thomas 99 dif Cornedo Pedemontana
Grendene Stefano 94 dif Maddalene Pedezzi
Guarino Luca 98 att Quinto Pedezzi
Meduza Nathaniel 98 att San Lazzaro Pedezzi
Prendin Alberto 98 centr Monteviale Pedezzi
Cecchin Edoardo 2000 dif Maroste Pianezze
Elmi Maxwell 93 att Berton Bolzano Poleo
Valentini Marco 90 dif Arcugnano Quinto
Todescato Dario 88 centr Spf Rampazzo
Silo Davide 97 centr Longare Rivereel
Belardinelli Giosuè 2001 dif Cartigliano San Giorgio In Bosco
Onyejiaka Nathan 91 att Real San Zeno San Lazzaro
Piazza Marco 91 att Calidonense San Lazzaro
Priante Mirco 80 port Real San Zeno San Lazzaro
De Rossi Mauro 85 dif Orsiana San Vito Cà Trenta
De Marchi Luca 95 centr Concordia Santomio
Bizzotto Daniel 2000 att Valdagno Sarcedo
Andretto Gabriele 97 att Belfiorese Schio
Dalla Valle Nadir 2000 port Zanè Schio
Boateng Sampong 84 port Campodoro Sossano
Cunico Andrea 2000 dif Montebello Sossano
Murrizi Blerim 2000 att La Rocca Altavilla Sossano
Perin Stefano 66 centr inattivo Sossano
Bevilacqua Filippo 91 att Chiampo Sovizzo
Marchesini Nicola 95 centr Poleo Summania
Ballardin Luca 74 att Motta svincolato
Basso Andrea 94 port Valbrenta svincolato
Bedin Francesco 99 dif Pedezzi svincolato
Bertinazzi Cristian 93 dif Fides svincolato
Carlotto Nicolò 2000 dif Longare svincolato
Casagrande Emanuele 83 port Trissino svincolato
Corato Fabio 88 att Pedezzi svincolato
Costamagna Andrea 96 att Pedezzi svincolato
Ebeye Timoty 89 centr Marola svincolato
Lalic Igor 90 att Alta Valle del Chiampo svincolato
Leonardi Giordano 90 att Eurocalcio svincolato
Lopez Nicolas 87 centr Sarcedo svincolato
Mongelli Riccardo 87 att Marola svincolato
Murrizi Martin 88 att Sossano svincolato
Nalin Paolo 88 centr Cà Ba Marchesane svincolato
Righetto Alex 96 port Valdagno svincolato
Rosario Stefano 90 att San Lazzaro svincolato
Rovetti Francesco 91 att Montebello svincolato
Salsano Matteo 97 port La Rocca Altavilla svincolato
Sciuscio Mattia 99 centr Chiampo svincolato
Shahini Albi 94 att Valdagno svincolato
Simeoni Samuele 95 dif Breganze svincolato
Stocchero Mattia 90 dif San Lazzaro svincolato
Tariello Filippo 2001 Dif Bassano svincolato
Tarraran Michele 90 att Arsenal svincolato
Umunegbu Kingsley 89 att Sarcedo svincolato
Dal Molin Filippo 96 dif Thiene Toniolo
Franzan Davide 96 centr Breganze Toniolo
Lorenzoni Flavio 79 att Breganze Toniolo
Munaretto Massimo 98 centr Sarcedo Toniolo
Soardi Alberto 98 att Breganze Toniolo
Frattin Denis 89 att S.Pietro R Transvector
Frigo Eros 93 dif Tezze sb Transvector
Dal Zotto Riccardo 2000 dif Marosticense Union Lc
Favaro Massimiliano 97 att Eurocalcio Union Rsv
Fiorese Andrea 97 att Eurocalcio Union Rsv
Fantin Giacomo 88 port Torre Valbrenta
Volpe Alessandro 97 port Tombolo Valbrenta
Marzari Lorenzo 2000 att Montebello Valdagno
Nerboldi Enrico 90 att Chiampo Valdagno
Saggioro Mattia 2000 centr Vicenza fc Valdagno
Cortiana Federico 83 att Poleo Valli
Meneghetti Mauro 91 dif Montebello Valtramigna
Mosele Francesco 2000 centr Montecchio Vicenza
Kochtali Omar 99 att La Rocca Altavilla Vigasio
Di Staso Filippo 2001 port Camisano Villafranchese
Pozzan Martino 2002 port Schio Zanè

Sull'Autore

Federico Formisano