EVIDENZA

Come cambiano le panchine nel vicentino con le integrazioni minuto per minuto

Scritto da Federico Formisano
Squadra Allenatore 2020/21 Allenatore 2021/22
Academy  Plateola Antonioli Paolo
Altair Sammarco Giuseppe Sammarco Giuseppe
Altavalle del Chiampo Gianesello Marco NON RIMANE
Altavilla Trimigliozzi Marco
Alte Vicari Ciro Vicari Ciro
Alto Astico Cogollo Carretta Ivan Carretta Ivan
Angarano Balestra Stefano
Arcugnano Cogno Alessandro Cogno Alessandro
Arsenal Mè Valentino Mè Valentino
Arzignano Bianchini Giuseppe in attività
Azzurra Maglio Meneghini Angelo Meneghini Angelo
Azzurra Sandrigo Bassan Massimo Bassan Massimo
Barbarano Mossano Padovan Luca Padovan Luca
Bassan Team Motta Trevisan Enrico Trevisan Enrico
Bassano Maino Francesco in attività
Belvedere Scappin Roberto
Berton Bolzano Motterle Nicola Motterle Nicola
Bissarese Bacigalupi Guglielmo
Bp 93 Pantic Ivan Pantic Ivan
Breganze Parison Simone Parison Simone
Brendola Corato Vinicio Corato Vinicio
Cà Ba Marchesane Battistella Stefano NON RIMANE
Calidonense Piccoli Antonio Zuccon Luigi

Camisano Molinari Federico in attività
Campolongo Rossetto Osvy
Carmenta Vezzaro Federico Vezzaro Federico
Cartigliano Ferronato Alessandro in attività
Cassola Destro Manolo Destro Manolo
Castelgomberto Corato Daniele Corato Daniele
Chiampo Rezzadore Denny Rezzadore Denny
Colceresa Munaretto Alessandro Munaretto Alessandro
Concordia Schio Dall’Osto Giampaolo
Cornedo Clementi Claudio Clementi Claudio
Cresole Carboniero Alessio Carboniero Alessio
Due Monti Zordan Federico
Dueville Morselli Davide Morselli Davide
Eurocalcio Cassola Fabbian Marco Fabbian Marco
Fellette Merlo Roberto Merlo Roberto
Fides Bevilacqua Enrico
Giavenale Terragin Andrea Terragin Andrea
Grancona Perlotto Roberto
Grantorto Della Valentina  Angelo Della Valentina  Angelo
Grisignano Rosin Marco
Grumolo De Franceschi Roberto
Isola Castelnovo Zambon Luca Zambon Luca
Junior Monticello Bellotto Mirko
La Contea Ferrari Sereno Ferrari Sereno
Lakota Garzotto Marco Garzotto Marco
Lampo Bedin Antonio
La Rocca Beggio Paolo Beggio Paolo
Le Torri Taccardi Peter NON RIMANE
Longa Pellizzer Luca
Longare Spollon Roberto Spollon Roberto
Lonigo Fedrigo Loris
Lugo Dal Bianco Giuliano
Maddalene Dal Lago Roberto
Malo Covolo Gianluca Covolo Gianluca
Marola Marcolongo Luciano
Marosticense Glerean Ezio Glerean Ezio
Molina Poletto Loris
Monte di Malo Sella Daniele
Montebello Venturini Andrea Venturini Andrea
Montecchio Stefani Alberto in attività
Montecchio Precalcino Bortoloso Dario
Montecchio San Pietro Rutzittu Giovanni Rutzittu Giovanni
Monteviale Lazzaron Denis Lazzaron Denis
Mottinello Favrin Giorgio Favrin Giorgio
New Team Santacaterina Diego
Nova Gens Crema Eros
Nove Girardi Daniel Girardi Daniel
Novoledo Rusca Paolo Rusca Paolo
Orsiana Scarpinato Gianpietro Scarpinato Gianpietro
Pedemontana Remonato Vladimiro
Pedezzi Paoli Antonio
Poleo Acciaio Gianfranco Acciaio Gianfranco
Ponte dei Nori Lorenzi Nicola Lorenzi Nicola
Quinto Giaretta Ivano
Rampazzo Zanini Massimo Zanini Massimo
Real Brogliano Cavedon Daniele NON RIMANE
Real San Zeno Cappellini Massimo NON RIMANE
Real Stroppari Geremia Marco Geremia Marco
Recoaro Fanton Giulio
Rivereel Faedo Giuseppe Faedo Giuseppe
Riviera Berica Crivellari Matteo Crivellari Matteo
Rosà Zanon Paolo Zanon Paolo
San Lazzaro Quinto Davide
San Pietro Rosà Maino Ernesto Battistella Stefano
San Vitale Vinoli Cristian Vinoli Cristian
San Vito Cà Trenta D’Agostino Cristian
San Vito Cà Trenta B Marchioro Nicolò Marchioro Nicolò
Santa Croce Bassano Zito Domenico
Sant’Eusebio Fiorese Luca Fiorese Luca
Santomio Herik Franco Herik Franco
Sarcedo Fontana Mauro
Schio Camparmò Giuseppe in attività
Sette Mulini De Grandi Diego De Grandi Diego
Silva Giron Roberto
Solagna Zonta Andrea
Sossano Pialli Davide
Sovizzo Sartori Federico Sartori Federico
Spes Poiana Cappellacci Gianni Cappellacci Gianni
Stella Azzurra Stragliotto Luca NON RIMANE
Summania Lorenzi Giacomo Lorenzi Giacomo
Telemar Pertegato Larry Cesarano Stefano

Mister Cesarano

Tezze Castaman Paolo Castaman Paolo
Tezze sul Brenta Campagnaro Moreno
Thiene Bozzetto Roberto Bozzetto Roberto
Toniolo Ferraresso Massimo Ferraresso Massimo
Transvector Canton Morris Canton Morris
Treschè Conca Frigo Claudio
Trissino Venza Maurizio Venza Maurizio
Union LC Zavagnin Massimo
Unione Sette Comuni Calore Domenico
Union Olmo Creazzo Rizzotto Ivan
Valbrenta Farronato Federico
Valdagno Fc Mantovani Salvatore
Valdastico Gasparin Marco
Valli Maimone Fabio Maimone Fabio
L.R. Vicenza Virtus Di Carlo Domenico Di Carlo Domenico
Virtus Romano Donà Enrico
Zanè Giaraffa Manlio NON RIMANE

Sull'Autore

Federico Formisano