EVIDENZA

Il tabellone dell’ultima giornata

Scritto da Federico Formisano

SERIE C ( 35 giornata)

Alle 14.30

Vicenza – Bassano Redazione
Fano – Teramo
Feralpi – Triestina
Mestre – Santarcangelo
Ravenna- Sud Tirol
Reggiana – Padova
Renate – Fermana
Sambenedettese – Albinoleffe

SERIE D ( 33 giornata)

Alle 15.00

Abano Legnago
Adriese – Campodarsego
Ambrosiana – Mantova
Montebelluna – Delta
Cjarlins Muzane Calvi Noale
Clodiense Arzignano Redazione
Tamai – Belluno
Union Feltre – Este
Virtus Ve Comp- Liventina

ECCELLENZA (30 giornata)

Caldiero Terme Provese Mattia Zambon Conegliano
Marosticense Cartigliano Giovanni Tricarico Verona Marco Marra
Montecchio Maggiore Belfiorese Angelo Tomasi Lecce Eros Ferraretto
Pozzonovo San Martino Speme Ousseynou Sy Verona
Sona Calcio Valgatara Michael Poto Mestre
Team S.Lucia Golosine Bardolino Davide Gandino Alessandria
Vigasio Vigontina San Paolo Alberto Tiso Vicenza
Villafranca Veronese Valdagnovicenza Giovanni Frattin Castelfranco Veneto

Marco Marra

Eros Ferraretto

PROMOZIONE ( 30 giornata) 

Girone A

Albaronco – Cadidavid Alberto Poli  Verona
Aurora Cavalponica 2009 – Virtus Maicol Guiotto Schio
Castelbaldo Masi – Badia Polesine Boscolo Mattia Adria
Croz Zai – Povegliano Veronese Andrea Forzan Castelfranco Veneto
Garda – Lugagnano Andrea Fornari Verona
Longare Castegnero – Seraticense Pierfrancesco Saugo Bassano del Grappa Federico Formisano
Oppeano – Alba Borgo Roma Riccardo Castellin Este
S.Giovanni Lupatoto – Montebaldina Consolini Matteo Mozzo Padova

Federico a New York

Federico Formisano

Girone B

Nove Stefani Consulting Summania Gianluca Fighera Treviso
Bonollo Calcio Mestrino Virtus Cornedo Andrea Cavasin Castelfranco Veneto
Calcio Rosà Godigese Davide Albano Venezia
Calcio Schio Thermal Teolo Antonio Bissolo Legnago
Campigo Calcio Trissino Davide Lacara Bassano del Grappa
Football Valbrenta Calcio Sarcedo Luca Bianco Vicenza
Juventina Laghi Cerealdocks Camisano Yanez Diego Parolin Verona
Sitland Rivereel Calidonense Fabio Squarcina Venezia

PRIMA CATEGORIA (30 giornata)

Girone B:

Boys Buttapedra Scaligera Ayoub Mallouk Rovigo
Casaleone Atletico Cittadicerea Marco Cinquetti Verona
Nogara Calcio Bevilacqua Calcio Pietro Brentegani Verona
Pro San Bonifacio Isola Rizza Nicola Faccioli Verona
San Giovanni Ilarione Lonigo Jacopo Tommasi Padova
Tregnago Cologna Calcio Enrico Antonini Bassano del Grappa
Valdalpone Ronca Pozzo Mattia Rodighiero Vicenza
Zevio Valtramigna Cazzano Maxim Calmic Verona

Maximilian Calmic

Girone C   

Calcio Tezze Poleo Aste Martino Tisocco Schio
Chiampo Sovizzo Calcio Matteo Gasparotto Schio Gianfranco Scalzotto
Costa Barausse Fara Alte Ceccato Anna Frazza Schio Matteo Parma
Elettrosonor Gambellara Pedemontana Federico Gobbo Padova
Marola Le Torri Bertesina Lorenzo Rossi Mestre Lorenzo Battilana
Montebello Polisportiva Grisignano Tommaso Scuderi Verona
Monteviale Montecchio Precalcino Matteo Martinelli Verona
Silva 1950 Stanga Vi Est Francesco Dogliani Conegliano

Gianfranco Scalzotto

Gianfranco Scalzotto

Matteo Parma

Lorenzo Battilana

Girone F

Arsie Stella Azzurra S.Anna Kristian Bello’ Castelfranco Veneto
Azzurra Sandrigo San Giorgio In Bosco Simone Baggio Bassano del Grappa
Berton Bolzano Vicentino Salvatronda Alessandro Rossi Chioggia
Carmenta Pianezze Alex Piccoli Mestre Redazione
Cassola Mussolente Marco Mognato Mestre
Fontanivese S.Giorgio Union R.S.V. Simone Negri Mestre
Galliera Mottinello Nuovo Grigore Gherela Portogruaro
Union Ezzelina Torreselle Andrea Mazzer Conegliano

Marco Mognato di Mestre

 SECONDA CATEGORIA  (30 giornata)

Girone C

Bo Ca Junior Castelgomberto Lux Claudio Gasparini Vicenza
Borgo Soave Calcio Altavalle del Chiampo Riccardo Andreatta Vicenza
Brendola Sporting Badia Calavena Annerino Franzan Schio
Colognola ai Colli Real S. Zeno Gianluca Barbiero Vicenza
Gazzolo San Vitale Mohamed Akram Chadid Vicenza
Illasi Locara Antonio Montesardo Vicenza
Montecchio S.Pietro Giovane Santo Stefano Gaetano Macca’ Schio
Montorio Real Monteforte Michele Bragantini Verona

Barbiero Gianluca

Gianluca Barbiero di Vicenza

 Girone E

Altair Grumolo Riccardo De Martino Bassano del Grappa
Arcugnano Maddalene Thi Vi Andrea Fioraso Schio
B.P. 93 S.Paolo Michele Porceddu Vicenza
Bassan Team Motta Altavilla Calcio Simone Urbani Schio Delfino Sartori
Fides S.Pietro in Gu’ Junior Monticello Matteo Valenti Castelfranco Veneto
La Contea Quinto Vicentino Francesco Reghellin Schio
S.Francesco Ariston Prix Dueville Passodiriva Martino Zaltron Schio
Union Olmo Creazzo A.S.D. S.Lazzaro Serenissima Andrea Soster Bassano del Grappa

Sartori Delfino

Delfino Sartori

Girone F

Azzurra Maglio Lakota Perlena Denis Mussolin Vicenza
Breganze Isola Castelnovo Nicola Facci Bassano Del Grappa
Eurospin Lugo Alto Astico Cogollo Oleksii Chepil Vicenza Chiara Diletta Rizzato
Giavenale Rozzampia Giovanni Zanon Schio
Malo Valli Andrea Venturato Bassano Del Grappa Omar Dal Maso
Molina Sanvitocatrenta Luca Andolfatto Bassano Del Grappa Andrea Benedetti Vallenari
Monte di Malo Calcionovoledo Villaverla Riccardo Pinna Vicenza
Thiene Centro Stand Stoccareddo 1-2 (giocata venerdì)

Chiara Diletta Rizzato

Dal Maso Omar

Omar Dal Maso

Andrea Benedetti Vallenari

Girone G

Arsenal Cusinati Tezze Sul Brenta Daniele Rasia Bassano del Grappa
Arten Castion Marco Fiore Bassano del Grappa
Fellette Team Ca Ba Marchesane Alvaro Orsoni Castelfranco Veneto
Lamonese Eagles Pedemontana Filippo Mattesco Bassano del Grappa
Real Stroppari S.P.F. Abdelhakim Jabraoui Castelfranco Veneto
S.Croce Calcio Colceresa Massimo Cappellotto Schio
S.Pietro Rosa Virtus Romano Mattia Bragagnolo Castelfranco Veneto

 Girone M

Athestequadrifoglio O.D.M S.Pietro Mattia Marana Padova
Calcio Battaglia Terme Nova Gens Nicola Ramazzotto Este
Calcio Union Cus Amatori Ponso Marco Sanavia Padova
Cartura A.S.D. Usma Caselle Giacomo Carraro Padova
Cervarese Giarre Giacomo Termo Padova
Galzignano Terme Torreglia Alberto Sartori Este
Montagnana Sossano Villaga Orgiano Carlo Vergani Padova
Spes Poiana Santelenese Salvatore Sava Padova

 TERZA CATEGORIA (25 giornata)

 Delegazione di Vicenza

Bissarese Ponte Dei Nori Alessandro Maffeis Vicenza
Newteam Ss Trinita’ Unione Calcio Settecomuni Mauro Gjini Vicenza
Orsiana S.Tomio Kevin Dal Zotto Schio
Quinto Vicentino Recoaro Saad Taouili Vicenza
Tresche Conca Concordia Mattia Rossato Schio
Valdastico Grancona Piero Vencato Schio

Delegazione di Bassano

Alpes Cesio Campolongo Riccardo Parolin Bassano del Grappa
Belvedere S.Vito Bassano Johnnie Tyssen Trigonis Vicenza
Cogitana Angarano Azzurra Marco Latifondi Bassano del Grappa
Dakota Calcio Asd Longa 90 Marco Dona’ Schio
Juventina Ed.Polaris Ramon 1980 Paolo Bonaldo Bassano del Grappa
Union Lc Solagna Asd Giovanni Mauro Bassano Del Grappa

 

Delegazione di Padova

Campodorese Calcio Calcio Gazzo Stefano Tessari Padova
Comitense Polisportiva Pedezzi Mattia Fasson Padova
Justinense 7 Mulini Fimon Mattia Michelotto Padova
Nuova Loreggia Calcio Grantorto Giovanni Pertile Padova
Olympia Virtus Agredo Annibale Bresci Padova
Pozzetto Polisportiva Rampazzo Giacomo Bergamo Padova

Sull'Autore

Federico Formisano